Sun
Jun
23
11:00 AM
Tavistock 2 U9
Shakespeare 2 U9
Sun
Jun
23
05:15 PM
Tavistock 2 U7
Shakespeare U7
Sun
Jun
23
06:30 PM
Tavistock Girls U9
Shakespeare 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Wilmot U9
Tavistock 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U7
Sebringville U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare U7
Milverton U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Tavistock 1 U7
Elma U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare 1 U9
Elmira U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Milverton U11
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Elmira
Tavistock
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Elma B U11
8
12
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Wilmot 3 U13
Twin Center A
4
14
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Twin Center B
Wilmot 1 U13
2
10
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Elmira Red
Wilmot
4
1
Tue
Jun
18
07:30 PM
Elmira
Ayr
17
8
Tue
Jun
18
08:00 PM
Londesborough U13
Elma U13
7
11
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Wilmot
Elmira
1
14
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Tavistock
Wilmot Tier 2
1
13
Wed
Jun
19
06:30 PM
Innerkip
St George
18
5
Sat
Jun
22
01:30 PM
Sebringville U11
Elma B U11
13
11

National and Provincial Accomplishments


 

 

 

 

Year   National    Eastern.Western Canadians   Div Provincials 
               
2019   U14 - Silver Wilmot T1       U10 A  
            U10 B   
            U12 A  Bronze - Wilmot Majors 
            U12 B Silver - Tavistock 
            U14 A Gold - Wilmot T1
            U14 A Silver - PDP 
            U14 B  Silver - K-W Twins
            U14 C  Silver - Elmira
            U16 B  Bronze - Six Nations
               
2018   U14 - Gold  - Simcoe   U14E - Gold Twin Centre    U12 A  Gold - PDP 
    U14 - Bronze  - Shallow Lake        U12 A  Bronze - Wilmot Majors
    U16 - Gold  - Tavistock        U12 B  Gold - Elmira
    U16 - Silver  - Innerkip        U14 A  Gold - Simcoe
             U14 A  Silver - Owen Sound
             U14 B Gold - Wilmot 1
             U14 C Bronze - Wilmot 2
             U16 A Gold - Six Nations
             U16 A Silver - Palmerston
             U16 A Bronze - Shallow Lake
             U19 B Silver - KW
               
2017   U14 - Gold  - Palmerston   U14E - Gold - Norwich/Otterville      
    U14 - Silver  - Shallow Lake          
    U14 - Bronze  - Tavistock          
    U16 - Gold  - Belmore          
    U16 - Silver  - Shallow Lake          
               
               
               
               
2016   U14 - Gold  - Innerkip       U10 A Gold - PDP
    U14 - Silver  - Tavistock       U10 B Gold - KW
    U16 - Bronze  - KW       U10 B Silver - Innerkip
    U18 - Silver  - Twin Centre       U12 A Bronze - New Hamburg
            U12 B  Silver - Springfield
            U14 A Gold - Tavistock 
            U14 A Bronze - Innerkip
            U14 B Gold - KW
            U14 B Silver - Palmerston
            U16 A Silver - Belmore
            U16 B Bronze - Elma
            U18 B  Gold - Tavistock 
               
2015   U16 - Gold - Belmore   U14E - Gold - Belmore    U14 A Gold - KW
    U16 - Silver - Shallow Lake   U14W - Silver - Tavistock   U14 A Silver - Belmore
    U16 - Bronze - Tavistock       U14 A Bronze - Tavistock
    U18 - Gold - New Hamburg       U14 B Gold - Elma 
    U18 - Silver - Shallow Lake       U14 B Silver - Twin Centre
    U18 - Bronze - Tavistock       U16 B Silver - KW
            U16 B Bronze - Tavistock 
            U18 A  Gold - New Hamburg
            U18 A  Bronze - Grand Valley
            U18 B  Silver - KW
            U18 B  Bronze - Elmira
               
2014    U16 - Gold - Twin Centre          
               
2004    U18 - Gold - Elmira          
               
2003    U18 - Gold - Elmira          
               
1990   U18 - Gold - Milverton          
               
               

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information